header-gfx
EINSTELLUNGEN
08.09.23: Kapitänsitzung
Red Tower City Bulls
Gasthaus Farkas
g
15.09.23: Steel-Dart: 1. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
Roadrunners
g
DC Neustift
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
Red Tower City Bulls X
-
DC Burg
g
16.09.23: E-Dart: 1. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Underdogs
g
Roadrunners
-
DC Dragons
g
DC Silberpfeile
-
Calimeros
g
DC Aladdin
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
Red Tower City Bulls
spielfrei
g
29.09.23: Steel-Dart: 2. Runde
DC Neustift
-
Chilli Lounge
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
Red Tower City Bulls X
g
Roadrunners
-
DC Burg
g
30.09.23: E-Dart: 2. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Aladdin
g
Roadrunners
-
Calimeros
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
DC Dragons
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
DC Underdogs
spielfrei
g
07.10.23: E-Dart: 3. Runde
Red Tower City Bulls
-
DC Aladdin
g
DC Dragons
-
Calimeros
g
DC Underdogs
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
Roadrunners
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
spielfrei
g
20.10.23: Steel-Dart: 3. Runde
Roadrunners
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
Red Tower City Bulls X
-
DC Neustift
g
DC Burg
-
Chilli Lounge
g
28.10.23: E-Dart: 4. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Silberpfeile
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
DC Aladdin
-
DC Dragons
g
Calimeros
-
DC Underdogs
g
Roadrunners
spielfrei
g
03.11.23: Steel-Dart: 4. Runde
Red Tower City Bulls
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Burg
-
DC Neustift
g
Roadrunners
-
Red Tower City Bulls X
g
18.11.23: E-Dart: 5. Runde
DC Underdogs
-
DC Aladdin
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
Calimeros
g
DC Dragons
-
Chilli Lounge
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
Roadrunners
g
DC Silberpfeile
spielfrei
g
24.11.23: Steel-Dart: 5. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
Red Tower City Bulls X
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
DC Burg
g
DC Neustift
-
Roadrunners
g
25.11.23: E-Dart: 6. Runde
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
DC Underdogs
g
DC Aladdin
-
Roadrunners
g
Calimeros
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Silberpfeile
-
DC Dragons
g
Chilli Lounge
spielfrei
g
13.01.24: E-Dart: 7. Runde
DC Silberpfeile
-
DC Aladdin
g
DC Dragons
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Underdogs
-
Roadrunners
g
Calimeros
spielfrei
g
19.01.24: Steel-Dart: 6. Runde
Roadrunners
-
Chilli Lounge
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
DC Neustift
g
DC Burg
-
Red Tower City Bulls X
g
27.01.24: E-Dart: 8. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
Roadrunners
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
DC Underdogs
g
DC Aladdin
-
Calimeros
g
DC Dragons
spielfrei
g
02.02.24: Steel-Dart: 7. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Neustift
g
Red Tower City Bulls X
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Burg
-
Roadrunners
g
10.02.24: E-Dart: 9. Runde
Calimeros
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Silberpfeile
-
Roadrunners
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Underdogs
-
DC Dragons
g
DC Aladdin
spielfrei
g
16.02.24: Steel-Dart: 8. Runde
Red Tower City Bulls
-
Roadrunners
g
DC Neustift
-
Red Tower City Bulls X
g
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Burg
g
24.02.24: E-Dart: 10. Runde
DC Underdogs
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Dragons
-
Roadrunners
g
Calimeros
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
DC Aladdin
g
Red Tower City Bulls
spielfrei
g
02.03.24: E-Dart: 11. Runde
DC Aladdin
-
Chilli Lounge
g
Calimeros
-
Roadrunners
g
DC Silberpfeile
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
DC Dragons
g
DC Underdogs
spielfrei
g
08.03.24: Steel-Dart: 9. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Neustift
-
DC Burg
g
Red Tower City Bulls X
-
Roadrunners
g
09.03.24: 2. Ranglistenturnier
DC Calimeros
Gasthaus Schitter
g
16.03.24: E-Dart: 12. Runde
DC Aladdin
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
Calimeros
-
DC Dragons
g
DC Silberpfeile
-
DC Underdogs
g
Chilli Lounge
-
Roadrunners
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
spielfrei
g
22.03.24: Steel-Dart: 10. Runde
Red Tower City Bulls X
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Burg
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
Roadrunners
-
DC Neustift
g
06.04.24: E-Dart: 13. Runde
Red Tower City Bulls
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
DC Dragons
-
DC Aladdin
g
DC Underdogs
-
Calimeros
g
Roadrunners
spielfrei
g
13.04.24: 3. Ranglistenturnier
DC Miedlingsdorf
Gasthaus Schitter
g
19.04.24: Steel Playoffs
Red Tower City Bulls X
-
DC Burg
g
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Neustift
g
27.04.24: E-Dart: 14. Runde
DC Aladdin
-
DC Underdogs
g
Calimeros
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Dragons
g
Roadrunners
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
DC Silberpfeile
spielfrei
g
04.05.24: E-Dart: 15. Runde
DC Underdogs
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
Roadrunners
-
DC Aladdin
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
Calimeros
g
DC Dragons
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
Chilli Lounge
spielfrei
g
11.05.24: Steel-Dart Turnier
DC Chilli Lounge
Noch unbekannt...
g
18.05.24: E-Dart: 16. Runde
DC Aladdin
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
DC Dragons
g
Chilli Lounge
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
Roadrunners
-
DC Underdogs
g
Calimeros
spielfrei
g
25.05.24: 4. Ranglistenturnier
DC Silberpfeile
Rasthaus Simon
g
01.06.24: E-Dart: 17. Runde
DC Silberpfeile
-
Chilli Lounge
g
DC Miedlingsdorf
-
Roadrunners
g
DC Underdogs
-
Red Tower City Bulls
g
Calimeros
-
DC Aladdin
g
DC Dragons
spielfrei
g
07.06.24: Steel Finals
Verlierer Po1
-
Verlierer Po2
Sieger Po1
-
Sieger Po2
15.06.24: E-Dart: 18. Runde
Chilli Lounge
-
Calimeros
g
Roadrunners
-
DC Silberpfeile
g
Red Tower City Bulls
-
DC Miedlingsdorf
g
DC Dragons
-
DC Underdogs
g
DC Aladdin
spielfrei
g
28.06.24: Landesmeisterschaft (Steel)
DC Silberpfeile
Rasthaus Simon
g
29.06.24: Landesmeisterschaft (E-Dart)
DC Silberpfeile
Rasthaus Simon
g
Ranglistenturniere:
Start:
9:oo
Meldeschluss:
Einzel: o9:45
Doppel: 14:oo
Steel-Dart Playoffs & Finals:
Start:
19:oo
Steel-Dart Turniere:
Start:
13:oo
Meldeschluss:
1o:oo
Danach:
ev. surprise D
Landesmeisterschaft:
Start:
9:oo
Meldeschluss:
Einzel: 14:oo
Doppel: o9:45
Nur Lizenzspieler erlaubt!